Skip to main content Skip to search Skip to main navigation
Go to homepage

The Core

Filter products

Women FANSHIRT WM
Pikeur
Women FANSHIRT WM

Regular price: €39.95
Select colour
Discount
Ladies KNEE SOCKS FUNCT. The Core summer 2026
Pikeur
Ladies KNEE SOCKS FUNCT. The Core summer 2026

Sale price: €14.95 Regular price: €19.95 (25.06% saved)
Select colour
Discount
Mens QUILTED VEST The Core summer 2026
Pikeur
Mens QUILTED VEST The Core summer 2026

Sale price: From €89.95 Regular price: €129.95 (30.78% saved)
Select colour
Discount
Ladies fullseat breeches CANDELA SD The Core summer 2026
Pikeur
Ladies fullseat breeches CANDELA SD The Core summer 2026

Sale price: €139.95 Regular price: €199.95 (30.01% saved)
Select colour
Discount
Ladies HYBRID VEST The Core summer 2026
Pikeur
Ladies HYBRID VEST The Core summer 2026

Sale price: €85.45 Regular price: €129.95 (34.24% saved)
Select colour
Discount
Ladies HYBRID JACKET The Core summer 2026
Pikeur
Ladies HYBRID JACKET The Core summer 2026

Sale price: €99.70 Regular price: €149.95 (33.51% saved)
Select colour
Discount
Ladies POLO SHIRT The Core summer 2026
Pikeur
Ladies POLO SHIRT The Core summer 2026

Sale price: From €49.95 Regular price: €69.95 (28.59% saved)
Select colour
Discount
Mens HOODY JACKET The Core summer 2026
Pikeur
Mens HOODY JACKET The Core summer 2026

Sale price: €75.95 Regular price: €109.95 (30.92% saved)
Select colour
Discount
Ladies FUNCTION JACKET The Core summer 2026
Pikeur
Ladies FUNCTION JACKET The Core summer 2026

Variants from €56.95
Sale price: €85.45 Regular price: €89.95 (5% saved)
Select colour
Men FANSHIRT WM
Pikeur
Men FANSHIRT WM

Regular price: €39.95
Select colour
Discount
ladies QUILTED JACKET The Core summer 2026
Pikeur
ladies QUILTED JACKET The Core summer 2026

Sale price: From €109.95 Regular price: €159.95 (31.26% saved)
Select colour
Discount
Ladies RAINJACKET The Core summer 2026
Pikeur
Ladies RAINJACKET The Core summer 2026

Sale price: €132.95 Regular price: €199.95 (33.51% saved)
Select colour
Discount
mens HYBRID JACKET The Core summer 2026
Pikeur
mens HYBRID JACKET The Core summer 2026

Sale price: From €104.95 Regular price: €149.95 (30.01% saved)
Select colour
Discount
Ladies ZIP POLO SHIRT The Core summer 2026
Pikeur
Ladies ZIP POLO SHIRT The Core summer 2026

Sale price: €49.95 Regular price: €69.95 (28.59% saved)
Select colour
Discount
Ladies show Shirt LASERCUT LONGSL. The Core summer 2026
Pikeur
Ladies show Shirt LASERCUT LONGSL. The Core summer 2026

Sale price: €61.70 Regular price: €99.95 (38.27% saved)
Select colour
Discount
Ladies FUNCTION SHIRT The Core summer 2026
Pikeur
Ladies FUNCTION SHIRT The Core summer 2026

Sale price: From €39.95 Regular price: €59.95 (33.36% saved)
Select colour
Discount
ladies BELT BRAIDED The Core summer 2026
Pikeur
ladies BELT BRAIDED The Core summer 2026

Sale price: €29.95 Regular price: €39.95 (25.03% saved)
Select colour
Discount
Mens show jacket TEO The Core summer 2026
Pikeur
Mens show jacket TEO The Core summer 2026

Sale price: €189.95 Regular price: €257.25 (26.16% saved)
Select colour
Discount
Mens COMPETITION SHIRT MEN The Core summer 2026
Pikeur
Mens COMPETITION SHIRT MEN The Core summer 2026

Sale price: €64.95 Regular price: €99.95 (35.02% saved)
Select colour
Discount
Ladies COMP. STR. SHIRT The Core summer 2026
Pikeur
Ladies COMP. STR. SHIRT The Core summer 2026

Sale price: €54.95 Regular price: €79.95 (31.27% saved)
Select colour
Mens FUNCTION SHIRT The Core summer 2026
Pikeur
Mens FUNCTION SHIRT The Core summer 2026

Regular price: From €49.95
Select colour
Mens breeches with knee patches FENDRIK GripTec Knie The Core aut
Pikeur
Mens breeches with knee patches FENDRIK GripTec Knie The Core aut

Regular price: €179.95
Select colour
Mens full seat breeches FENDRIK GripTec The Core autum 2026
Pikeur
Mens full seat breeches FENDRIK GripTec The Core autum 2026

Regular price: €179.95
Select colour